Aston Leisure Edinburgh, Nine Mile Burn

Official Data

Official Name
ASTON LEISURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GARDENFIELD, EH26 9LT, NINE MILE BURN, Midlothian
Company Number
SC443643
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
Aston Leisure Ltd.
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2013
Previous addresses
Millburn House Dolphinton West Linton EH46 7AF United Kingdom
Millburn House Millburn House West Linton Peeblesshire EH46 7AF United Kingdom
Buy a Premium Entry